Saturday, February 27, 2016

George W. Bush kinda sorta endorses gay marriage

Marco Rubio wants mark of the beast

South Park: La Vara de la Verdad - 01 - Un negro Rubio Homosexual [EspaƱol]

The Dark Past Of Marco Rubio

Marco Rubio's Disturbing Past Comes Out

Bombshell Report: Marco Rubio’s Gay Arrest Scandal Could END HIS CAMPAIGN!

MARCO RUBIO UNCENSORED!!

Marco Rubio's Fictional Bio

Joe Scarborough: Marco Rubio "lied" at CNBC debate

Marco Rubio LIES about Constitution & Bill of Rights, GOD not in Constit...

The DECEPTION of Marco Rubio: Senator CAUGHT LYING about family history

marco rubio RUNS AWAY FROM HIS LIES- Al Sharpton

Marco Rubio hispandering fails Homosexual

CBS Host Laughs in Ted Cruz's Face While He Lies

Marco Rubio Is A Damn Fraud Like Obama! Look At His Record

MARCO RUBIO IS THE MOST DANGEROUS PERSON IN AMERICA RIGHT NOW.

Did Marco Rubio Engage With Gay Prostitutes In 1990?

CUBIO SUCKS ROCKS - allegations of marco gay past

Is Marco Rubio Open For Blackmail! MVI 0582

The Secret About Fearmongering: What They Won’t Tell You!

The Truth About Ted Cruz

Elizabeth Warren Goes After Paul Ryan and Ted Cruz

Paul Ryan: Black Men Are Lazy, That's Why There's Poverty

Why I'm Voting For Donald Trump

How The Elite Plan To Steal The Election From Trump

Jeb Bush: Close Nazi Ties Exposed

Marco Rubio Affair with D.C. Lobbyist Goes Public

The Fall of Marco Rubio

una tarde en el lol 6# (RUBIO HOMOSEXUAL DE MIERDA)

Is Marco Rubio A Homosexual, It Sure Seems That Way! MVI 0581

History is on Donald Trump’s side

Full Speech: Donald Trump HUGE AMAZING Rally in Atlanta, GA (2-21-16)

Jeb Bush And CNN Staged Event To Hurt Donald Trump

Jeb Fears Trump knows Who Was Behind 9/11 Attacks!

Full Show - Why Donald Trump Is An American Hero - 02/18/2016

Alex Jones Cruise and Rubio homosexual